Litter at Intersection Of Roseway St & Centre St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket was issued for loose trash and debris around property. - 8 months ago #101004233702

Still litter in cvs

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: Intersection Of Roseway St & Centre St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 761061.1540399445, 2941546.7601884636

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3191, -71.1121445

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 26, 2022 03:43pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket was issued for loose trash and debris around property.
Fri Mar 25, 2022 04:32pm Opened