Damaged Sign at Intersection Of George R. Visconti Rd & Paris St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004235418
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 27, 2022

Street sign pole is Bent

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of George R. Visconti Rd & Paris St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781501.8822078023, 2961539.9523101626

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37368184048825, -71.03616268448926

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 11, 2022 12:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Mar 27, 2022 07:25pm Opened
Sun Mar 27, 2022 07:25pm Opened
Sun Mar 27, 2022 07:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone