Litter at Intersection Of Roseway St & Centre St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket was issued earlier today for loose trash and debris on property. Property cited daily. - 8 months ago #101004239550

CVS has lots of trash outside!

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: Intersection Of Roseway St & Centre St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 761082.0496929226, 2941565.2695471714

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31915052984147, -71.11206692650086

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 31, 2022 10:20am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket was issued earlier today for loose trash and debris on property. Property cited daily.
Thu Mar 31, 2022 10:17am Opened