Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Utica St & Beach St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004240679
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 01, 2022

Street sign for Utica St knocked down in front of 111 Beach

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Utica St & Beach St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775606.2699706942, 2953184.8984022723

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35084134953254, -71.05814078766076

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 11, 2022 12:44pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Apr 01, 2022 07:47am Opened
Fri Apr 01, 2022 07:47am Opened
Fri Apr 01, 2022 07:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone