Litter at Intersection Of Roseway St & Centre St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket was issued for loose trash and debris around property. - 8 months ago #101004241779

Please continue to cite cvs daily. Thank you!

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: Intersection Of Roseway St & Centre St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 761097.9244431104, 2941559.0749169337

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31913333333333, -71.11200833333334

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 02, 2022 02:44pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket was issued for loose trash and debris around property.
Fri Apr 01, 2022 09:36pm Opened