Street Lights at Intersection Of E Newton St & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Case noted. Duplicate case. Case 101004275811is open to repair this unit. - 29 days ago #101004256067
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 13, 2022

Street light out

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of E Newton St & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771907.0110659047, 2948317.309963536

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33753631826708, -71.07191610156659

Timestamp Description
Sat May 28, 2022 12:20pm Closed with status: Noted. Case noted. Duplicate case. Case 101004275811is open to repair this unit.
Wed Apr 13, 2022 08:20pm Opened
Wed Apr 13, 2022 08:20pm Opened
Wed Apr 13, 2022 08:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone