Dead Tree Removal at Intersection Of Williams St & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Bike path open up by Tree ?? Crew JD and DR. - 6 months ago #101004258151
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 15, 2022

Downed limbs protruding into bike lane



address: Intersection Of Williams St & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764375.0193049378, 2935797.277465774

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30328111566124, -71.09999110058222

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 19, 2022 01:54pm Closed with status: Resolved. Bike path open up by Tree ?? Crew JD and DR.
Fri Apr 15, 2022 01:54pm Opened
Fri Apr 15, 2022 01:54pm Opened
Fri Apr 15, 2022 01:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone