Damaged Sign at 441 Frankfort St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004268814
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 25, 2022

Broken stub

Has pole: No



address: 441 Frankfort St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 785156.9992226614, 2964088.805871361

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3806205578543, -71.02258340462204

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 11, 2022 12:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Apr 25, 2022 01:29pm Opened
Mon Apr 25, 2022 01:29pm Opened
Mon Apr 25, 2022 01:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone