Damaged Sign at 121 Merrimac St, 2

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004273931
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 29, 2022

Sign down on sidewalk

Has pole: Yes



address: 121 Merrimac St, 2, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774354.6307540957, 2957872.831779331

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36372282752362, -71.06268214938753

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 11, 2022 12:44pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Apr 29, 2022 08:56am Opened
Fri Apr 29, 2022 08:56am Opened
Fri Apr 29, 2022 08:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone