Damaged Sign at Intersection Of South St & Beach St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004274627
O518a7wygipuvkwgrbqx
Submitted Fri Apr 29, 2022



address: Intersection Of South St & Beach St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775800.113062039, 2953122.891630654

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35066844385427, -71.05742488056421

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 11, 2022 12:43pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Apr 29, 2022 04:29pm Opened