Street Lights at Intersection Of Ernst St & W Walnut Park, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. RAN OVERHEAD FEED LIGHTS ARE WORKING HT GG. - about 1 month ago #101004280793
Udke5p1ef71ijjh9pn0i
Submitted Wed May 04, 2022

Light is out marked with yellow tape 800L

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Ernst St & W Walnut Park, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 764398.5876178212, 2941168.336632737

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31801928143347, -71.09981082379822

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 07:33pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. RAN OVERHEAD FEED LIGHTS ARE WORKING HT GG.
Wed May 04, 2022 08:04pm Opened