Street Lights at Intersection Of E Newton St & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Duplicate case. Case #101004275811 is open to make repairs. - 29 days ago #101004280809
Report
Submitted Wed May 04, 2022

Street light out

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of E Newton St & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771864.1839525561, 2948305.0692306175

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33750331899691, -71.07207472887077

Timestamp Description
Sat May 28, 2022 12:19pm Closed with status: Noted. Duplicate case. Case #101004275811 is open to make repairs.
Wed May 04, 2022 08:41pm Opened
Wed May 04, 2022 08:41pm Opened
Wed May 04, 2022 08:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone