Residential Trash out Illegally at 5 Henchman St

CLOSED Resolved. Trash sent over to DPW for removal. Ticket has been issued. - 14 days ago #101004291382
Report
Submitted Fri May 13, 2022



address: 5 Henchman St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776756.7671556761, 2959079.098478957

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36699870000001, -71.0537706

Timestamp Description
Sat May 14, 2022 04:43pm Closed with status: Resolved. Trash sent over to DPW for removal. Ticket has been issued.
Fri May 13, 2022 05:33pm Opened
Fri May 13, 2022 05:33pm Opened
Fri May 13, 2022 05:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone