Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Louis Prang St & Evans Way

CLOSED Case Resolved. Al traffic signal up and working normal operation. - about 1 month ago #101004291604
Den9vickpgvgteuxhebi
Submitted Fri May 13, 2022

Traffic light need to fix after car accident



address: Intersection Of Louis Prang St & Evans Way, Boston

coordinates x,y: 765068.7657628453, 2948603.3063530317

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33841249619096, -71.09720304608352

Timestamp Description
Sun May 15, 2022 06:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Al traffic signal up and working normal operation.
Fri May 13, 2022 08:54pm Opened