Residential Trash out Illegally at 38 N Bennet St, 1

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violations have been found at this time. - 14 days ago #101004291843
Report
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

This is very rude and disrespectful that someone would leave this here can you please come and pick it up?



address: 38 N Bennet St, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776495.5490064485, 2958547.6579994843

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36554416662611, -71.05474745465422

Timestamp Description
Sat May 14, 2022 05:05pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violations have been found at this time.
Sat May 14, 2022 07:59am Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 07:59am Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 07:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone