Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Lingard St & Half Moon St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. All set. - 12 days ago #101004291869
Report
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

Broken sidewalk for many years



address: Intersection Of Lingard St & Half Moon St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772007.8783928654, 2940800.460688023

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31690840374956, -71.07168264308118

Timestamp Description
Mon May 16, 2022 10:39am Closed with status: Resolved. All set.
Sat May 14, 2022 08:30am Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 08:30am Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 08:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone