Residential Trash out Illegally at 22 Granfield Ave, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 14 days ago #101004291934
Photo_20220514_091822
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022



address: 22 Granfield Ave, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 758239.4296748611, 2930853.4551263796

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28979167, -71.12275278

Timestamp Description
Sat May 14, 2022 05:04pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Sat May 14, 2022 09:18am Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 09:18am Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 09:18am Submitted via Android Android