Residential Trash out Illegally at 1 Noyes Pl, Apt 1

CLOSED Noted. Trash sent over to DPW for removal. No evidence or code violations found at this time. - 14 days ago #101004291987
Report
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

Pickup is monday



address: 1 Noyes Pl, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776265.7356988897, 2958346.8135910286

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36499633566416, -71.05560168864001

Timestamp Description
Sat May 14, 2022 04:52pm Closed with status: Noted. Trash sent over to DPW for removal. No evidence or code violations found at this time.
Sat May 14, 2022 10:02am Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 10:02am Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 10:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone