Illegal Parking at 293 297 North St

CLOSED Case Noted. - 12 days ago #101004292047
Report
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

Illegally parked vehicle in residential spot has a South Boston sticker in the rear window if you're in the vicinity please ticket it say Mercedes SUV 575 Rh five thank you have a great day



address: 293 North St, 2a, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777320.9185365692, 2958119.409060957

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36435718288529, -71.05170172720813

Timestamp Description
Mon May 16, 2022 11:04am Closed with status: Case Noted.
Sat May 14, 2022 11:06am Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 11:06am Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 11:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone