Illegal Parking at 1138 Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 days ago #101004292052
Report
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

1138. Washington St!!!!!!!!!!!!



address: 1138 Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773539.2523640502, 2950578.868405354

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34371946446534, -71.06583652673825

Timestamp Description
Mon May 16, 2022 11:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 14, 2022 11:13am Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 11:13am Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 11:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone