Residential Trash out Illegally at 7 Tileston St

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early. - 14 days ago #101004292127
Report
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

Trash out early



address: 7 Tileston St, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776832.431097848, 2958457.7129536034

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36529252398854, -71.05350265596967

Timestamp Description
Sat May 14, 2022 04:57pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early.
Sat May 14, 2022 12:14pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 12:14pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 12:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone