Residential Trash out Illegally at 24 Harvard St, Charlestown

CLOSED Noted. Sofa sent over to DPW for removal. No code violations found at this time. - 14 days ago #101004292379
Report
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

A woman came out of 24 Harvard Street in Charlestown a couple days ago and it is still here on the sidewalk. Trash day is not until Wednesday.



address: 24 Harvard St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774150.8903100495, 2961025.517112623

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3723767, -71.0633763

Timestamp Description
Sat May 14, 2022 05:33pm Closed with status: Noted. Sofa sent over to DPW for removal. No code violations found at this time.
Sat May 14, 2022 04:26pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 04:26pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 04:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone