Residential Trash out Illegally at 11 Claymont Ter, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Serviced upon arrival. - 11 days ago #101004292464
Report
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

City did not pick-up any recycling on the entire street. Still out waiting for pick-up



address: 11 Claymont Ter, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 777388.2627080026, 2932291.6231939825

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29348388413165, -71.05195454443768

Timestamp Description
Wed May 18, 2022 06:00am Closed with status: Resolved. Serviced upon arrival.
Sat May 14, 2022 06:09pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 06:09pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 06:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone