Residential Trash out Illegally at 551 Massachusetts Ave, Apt A, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Sent to dpw for removal. - 13 days ago #101004292482
Report
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

Trash



address: 551 Massachusetts Ave, Apt A, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769871.6399162706, 2948433.5247612833

coordinates lat,lng: 42.337883, -71.079442

Timestamp Description
Sun May 15, 2022 08:15am Closed with status: Noted. Sent to dpw for removal.
Sat May 14, 2022 06:36pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 06:36pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 06:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone