Residential Trash out Illegally at 21 Allen St, Somerville

CLOSED Noted. What part of city is 21 Allen in ?? - 14 days ago #101004292522
Report
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

You idiots make excuses every day. Contact Somerville and make sure these morons at 21 Allen st get fined for not having an actual trash bin and forcing us to deal with bedbugs and rats forever.



address: No location specified

coordinates x,y: 766034.8911975804, 2963006.960231391

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37792388612011, -71.0933757142076

Timestamp Description
Sun May 15, 2022 07:15am Closed with status: Noted. What part of city is 21 Allen in ??
Sat May 14, 2022 07:30pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 07:30pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 07:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone