Residential Trash out Illegally at 32 36 Clark St

CLOSED Noted. Sent to dpw for removal. - 14 days ago #101004292526
Report
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022



address: 32 36 Clark St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777175.896653066, 2958423.0223233993

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3651923918479, -71.05223243376435

Timestamp Description
Sun May 15, 2022 06:58am Closed with status: Noted. Sent to dpw for removal.
Sat May 14, 2022 07:33pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 07:33pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 07:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone