New Tree Requests at 73 Chandler St, 73 A

CLOSED Noted. Case was created in the wrong work queue. Limb was removed previously. - about 1 month ago #101004294294
Report
Submitted Mon May 16, 2022

Tree fell across road

Reside at this location: Yes

Owner of the property: Yes

Multiple trees: No



address: 73 Chandler St, 73 A, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771806.3904384936, 2951645.24372911

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3466696532711, -71.0722265260011

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 29, 2022 09:08am Closed with status: Noted. Case was created in the wrong work queue. Limb was removed previously.
Mon May 16, 2022 12:45pm Opened
Mon May 16, 2022 12:45pm Opened
Mon May 16, 2022 12:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone