Broken Sidewalk at 255 Emerson St, South Boston

CLOSED Noted. This is a duplicate of an existing case currently being processed. - about 1 month ago #101004314267
Report
Submitted Mon May 23, 2022

Handicap sign was removed but holes remain



address: 255 Emerson St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 781598.4894982297, 2947209.8858860484

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33435845837431, -71.03609359824631

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 12:47pm Closed with status: Noted. This is a duplicate of an existing case currently being processed.
Mon May 23, 2022 07:28pm Opened
Mon May 23, 2022 07:28pm Opened
Mon May 23, 2022 07:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone