Broken Sidewalk at 29 San Juan St, Roxbury

OPENED about 1 month ago #101004316519
Report
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Unlevel sidewalk causing rodent infestation



address: 29 San Juan St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771171.819778453, 2949422.1167158135

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34057803630233, -71.07461489825873

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 10:59am Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 10:59am Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 10:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone