Broken Sidewalk at 331 Columbus Ave

OPENED about 1 month ago #101004316524
Report
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Increasingly broken sidewalk near the intersection of Columbus and Dartmouth



address: 331 Columbus Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770967.8448699556, 2951437.4145102403

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34611086221351, -71.07533224275929

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 11:02am Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 11:02am Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 11:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone