Broken Sidewalk at 155 Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

OPENED about 1 month ago #101004316708
Photo_20220525_130527
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Almost every tree along Forest Hill Street has destroyed the sidewalk and created bumps that strollers and wheelchairs cannot get over. They all need to be fixed and leveled out to make the sidewalk and Street accessible.



address: 155 Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 763610.2662363842, 2937097.7893103505

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3068596, -71.1027957

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 01:06pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 01:06pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 01:06pm Submitted via Android Android