Broken Sidewalk at 6 Grove St

OPENED about 1 month ago #101004317016
Report
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Missing and loose bricks from sidewalk



address: 6 Grove St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772743.3410516117, 2956819.5067091845

coordinates lat,lng: 42.360855, -71.06866383333333

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 03:48pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 03:48pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 03:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone