Residential Trash out Illegally at 30 32 Grove St

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation. - about 1 month ago #101004317461
Photo_20220525_211549
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Trash out two days early.



address: 30 32 Grove St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772757.6093705586, 2956551.300764875

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36011884, -71.06861606

Timestamp Description
Thu May 26, 2022 12:25pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation.
Wed May 25, 2022 09:16pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 09:16pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 09:16pm Submitted via Android Android