Residential Trash out Illegally at 28 E Springfield St, Apt 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. No evidence found sent to dpw for removal. - about 1 month ago #101004317462
Report
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Trash was dumped in front of #30 East Springfield -moved back to 28 East Springfield Street. Trash had mail addressed to unit #2



address: 28 E Springfield St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771004.1171017427, 2947867.1073785718

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33631333333334, -71.0752638333333

Timestamp Description
Thu May 26, 2022 12:23pm Closed with status: Noted. No evidence found sent to dpw for removal.
Wed May 25, 2022 09:21pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 09:21pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 09:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone