Residential Trash out Illegally at 461 Massachusetts Ave, Apt 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Violation was issued. - about 1 month ago #101004317672
Report
Submitted Thu May 26, 2022

Trash out wrong day at boarding house.



address: 461 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769368.3464713206, 2949234.4547369755

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34008757284525, -71.08128894808647

Timestamp Description
Thu May 26, 2022 01:01pm Closed with status: Noted. Violation was issued.
Thu May 26, 2022 08:23am Opened
Thu May 26, 2022 08:23am Opened
Thu May 26, 2022 08:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone