Residential Trash out Illegally at 231 W Newton St

CLOSED Noted. No violation found. - about 1 month ago #101004317696
Report
Submitted Thu May 26, 2022



address: 231 W Newton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769774.1175870331, 2950815.0601851367

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34441932760418, -71.07975929982129

Timestamp Description
Thu May 26, 2022 01:05pm Closed with status: Noted. No violation found.
Thu May 26, 2022 08:35am Opened
Thu May 26, 2022 08:35am Opened
Thu May 26, 2022 08:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone