Residential Trash out Illegally at 37 W Springfield St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. No evidence found sent to dpw for removal. - about 1 month ago #101004317851
Report
Submitted Thu May 26, 2022

Mattress left on sidewalk



address: 37 W Springfield St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770937.7596322404, 2947718.6918103453

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33590698242188, -71.07551198987197

Timestamp Description
Thu May 26, 2022 12:25pm Closed with status: Noted. No evidence found sent to dpw for removal.
Thu May 26, 2022 09:41am Opened
Thu May 26, 2022 09:41am Opened
Thu May 26, 2022 09:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone