Residential Trash out Illegally at 37 E Springfield St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. No evidence found sent to dpw for removal. - about 1 month ago #101004317855
Report
Submitted Thu May 26, 2022

Mattress left on sidewalk



address: 37 E Springfield St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770999.4618136463, 2947734.1290899822

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3359485, -71.0752835

Timestamp Description
Thu May 26, 2022 12:24pm Closed with status: Noted. No evidence found sent to dpw for removal.
Thu May 26, 2022 09:42am Opened
Thu May 26, 2022 09:42am Opened
Thu May 26, 2022 09:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone