Residential Trash out Illegally at 8 Grove St

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with pwd for removal. - about 1 month ago #101004317868
Report
Submitted Thu May 26, 2022

9:30 am day before pickup



address: 8 Grove St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772730.4865596511, 2956786.168605575

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3607636980074, -71.06871201812152

Timestamp Description
Thu May 26, 2022 12:40pm Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with pwd for removal.
Thu May 26, 2022 09:46am Opened
Thu May 26, 2022 09:46am Opened
Thu May 26, 2022 09:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone