Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Robeson St & Sigourney St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Noted. Duplicate. - 4 months ago #101004342750
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 15, 2022

Broken ped crossing sign

Has pole: No



address: Intersection Of Robeson St & Sigourney St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764591.1454758907, 2937931.505549737

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30913477101819, -71.09915509243156

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 15, 2022 09:11am Closed with status: Noted. Duplicate.
Wed Jun 15, 2022 08:44am Opened
Wed Jun 15, 2022 08:44am Opened
Wed Jun 15, 2022 08:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone