Tree Pruning at 14 Dorset St, 1, Dorchester

OPENED 2 months ago #101004355234
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 16, 2022

City tree has Dead tree branches hanging over our driveway with all of the wins they are about to snap on top of our driveway And the sidewalk can someone please come to cut the branch? If it falls nobody will be able to walk by or I could fall on top of a car



address: 14 Dorset St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775744.441756433, 2943206.698641084

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3234589, -71.057821

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 16, 2022 05:23pm Opened
Thu Jun 16, 2022 05:23pm Opened
Thu Jun 16, 2022 05:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone