Tree Pruning at 12 Dorset St, 1, Dorchester

OPENED 2 months ago #101004355240
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 16, 2022

City tree has Dead tree branches hanging over our driveway with all of the wind they are about to snap on top of our driveway And the sidewalk can someone please come to cut the branch? If it falls nobody will be able to walk by or I could fall on top of a car



address: 12 Dorset St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775801.8377723083, 2943229.2627103515

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32352000000001, -71.05760832999998

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 16, 2022 05:26pm Opened
Thu Jun 16, 2022 05:26pm Opened
Thu Jun 16, 2022 05:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone