Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Adams St & Chestnut St, Charlestown

CLOSED Noted. Duplicate of existing case. - about 1 month ago #101004357189
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 18, 2022

sign has broken and is lying in the sidewalk

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Adams St & Chestnut St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 775345.3646215879, 2961733.82136976

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37430342991057, -71.05894243859177

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 21, 2022 09:37am Closed with status: Noted. Duplicate of existing case.
Sat Jun 18, 2022 10:29am Opened
Sat Jun 18, 2022 10:29am Opened
Sat Jun 18, 2022 10:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone