Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Cross St & North St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004357722
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 19, 2022

Someone knocked over the sign.

Has pole: No



address: Intersection Of Cross St & North St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776467.4404573648, 2957293.930579605

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36210432376539, -71.05487567237004

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 21, 2022 07:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Resolved.
Sun Jun 19, 2022 07:19am Opened
Sun Jun 19, 2022 07:19am Opened
Sun Jun 19, 2022 07:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone