Damaged Sign at 197 8th St Charlestown

CLOSED Case Noted. Duplicate of existing case # 4358526. - about 1 month ago #101004358442
Sign_down_3
Submitted Mon Jun 20, 2022

Sign Fell Down!

Has pole: Yes



address: 197 Eighth St, 500, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 777171.3493089312, 2961416.8680124716

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3734076, -71.0521911

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 21, 2022 07:22am Closed with status: Case Noted. Duplicate of existing case # 4358526.
Mon Jun 20, 2022 08:55am Opened
Mon Jun 20, 2022 08:55am Opened
Mon Jun 20, 2022 08:55am Submitted via Web Web