Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Ellwood St & Adams St, Charlestown

CLOSED Noted. Duplicate of existing case. - about 1 month ago #101004359083
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 20, 2022

This jagged remnant of a sign seems pretty dangerous for someone to walk into

Has pole: No



address: Intersection Of Ellwood St & Adams St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 775290.4686369015, 2961733.454240993

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37430320125316, -71.05914560153248

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 21, 2022 09:30am Closed with status: Noted. Duplicate of existing case.
Mon Jun 20, 2022 06:21pm Opened
Mon Jun 20, 2022 06:21pm Opened
Mon Jun 20, 2022 06:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone