Illegal Parking at 30 Penniman Rd, Allston

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for dumpster occupying city street with expired permit. - 3 days ago #101004359247
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 20, 2022

Dumpster in street, illegally blocking on street parking. No "street occupancy" permit. Inspectional services, please ticket.



address: 30 Penniman Rd, Allston

coordinates x,y: 754399.151690868, 2954744.3970609526

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35539536187201, -71.13656953872768

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 03:22pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for dumpster occupying city street with expired permit.
Mon Jun 20, 2022 11:56pm Opened
Mon Jun 20, 2022 11:56pm Opened
Mon Jun 20, 2022 11:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone