Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Houghton St & Tilesboro St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #101004359391
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 21, 2022

Damaged sign Blocking sidewalk

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Houghton St & Tilesboro St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 777682.5149291334, 2932638.4582848586

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29443137187822, -71.05086023281686

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 11, 2022 02:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jun 21, 2022 07:48am Opened
Tue Jun 21, 2022 07:48am Opened
Tue Jun 21, 2022 07:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone