Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Tremont Pl & Tremont St, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for overgrowth at location. - 3 days ago #101004362397
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

More overgrowth blocking sidewalk. Remove asap



address: Intersection Of Tremont Pl & Tremont St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 744831.1860977914, 2953007.226917214

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35073492140384, -71.17199246257053

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 12:20pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for overgrowth at location.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:17am Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:17am Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone