Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Rutland Sq & Public Alley No. 503, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. The tree was pruned by Northern Tree Service, to the City of Boston tree pruning specifications. - about 1 month ago #101004362643
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Zelcova tree in front of 59 Rutland Square need trimming please.



address: Intersection Of Rutland Sq & Public Alley No. 503, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770070.6623701748, 2950046.577110569

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34230657245171, -71.07867642225472

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 01:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The tree was pruned by Northern Tree Service, to the City of Boston tree pruning specifications.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:00am Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:00am Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone